6 AA
Monday, June 18, 2018
 Raptors Black (Dodson)16
Hawk Orange (Safken)3
 Thunder Navy (Watson)4
Raptors Silver (Underdahl)3
 Warriors Black (Lytle)24
Thunder Navy (Watson)21
 Hawk Navy (Simmons)15
Warriors Red (Tobler)7
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 CC Bruins (Kenz)19
Spartan Purple (Crowe)8
 CC Bruins (Kenz)4
Warriors Black (Lytle)2
 Hawk Blue (Gorman)24
Spartan Grey (Sprague)14
 Hawk Orange (Safken)22
Thunder Navy (Watson)21
 Spartan Grey (Sprague)13
CC Bruins (Schmela)3
 Spartan Grey (Sprague)5
Spartans Black (Rullo)2
 Warriors Black (Lytle)17
Raptors Silver (Underdahl)14
 Warriors Red (Tobler)17
Spartans Black (Rullo)6
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 CC Bruins (Schmela)1
Spartan Purple (Crowe)1
 Hawk Navy (Simmons)17
Raptors Black (Dodson)16
 Raptors Black (Dodson)18
Hawk Orange (Safken)9
 Hawk Blue (Gorman)32
Raptors Silver (Underdahl)9
 Spartan Grey (Sprague)21
Thunder Navy (Watson)14
 Hawk Orange (Safken)25
Spartan Purple (Crowe)4
 Warriors Red (Tobler)30
Spartans Black (Rullo)4
 Warriors Black (Lytle)21
CC Bruins (Kenz)1
Friday, June 15, 2018
 Spartan Grey (Sprague)8
Raptors Silver (Underdahl)5
 Warriors Black (Lytle)22
Spartans Black (Rullo)1
 Hawk Navy (Simmons)24
Warriors Black (Lytle)17
Thursday, June 14, 2018
 CC Bruins (Kenz)13
Spartan Purple (Crowe)4
 Raptors Black (Dodson)26
Thunder Navy (Watson)6
7 AA American
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Hawk Navy (Sandhoff)20
Raptors Titanium (Medcalf)0
 Thunder Navy (Syers)11
Warriors Black (Conway)10
 Hawk Navy (Sandhoff)20
Thunder Navy (Syers)19
 Warriors Red (Blaha)7
Hawk White (Romolo)6
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Navy (Sandhoff)26
Hawk White (Romolo)21
 Hawk Navy (Sandhoff)14
Hawk Blue (LeMonds)14
 Thunder Navy (Syers)23
Warriors Red (Blaha)22
 Warriors Black (Conway)24
Raptors Titanium (Medcalf)23
Friday, June 15, 2018
 Thunder Navy (Syers)24
Hawk White (Romolo)19
 Hawk Blue (LeMonds)17
Raptors Titanium (Medcalf)2
 Hawk Navy (Sandhoff)22
Raptors Titanium (Medcalf)0
 Warriors Red (Blaha)17
Warriors Black (Conway)6
7 AA National
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Spartan Black (Camarillo)29
CC Bruins (Stolze)11
 Hawk Gold (Muller)22
Thunder White (Halsey)11
 Spartan Black (Camarillo)3
Hawk Gold (Muller)1
 Thunder White (Halsey)22
Hawk Orange (Fraser)3
 Hawk Silver (Storevik)23
Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)3
 Hawk Royal (Taylor)10
Thunder Silver (Bartley)6
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Royal (Taylor)23
Hawk Orange (Fraser)8
 Hawk Silver (Storevik)30
Hawk Gold (Muller)29
 Thunder Silver (Bartley)11
CC Bruins (Stolze)10
 Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)38
Thunder White (Halsey)14
 Spartan Black (Camarillo)10
Warriors Scarlet (Martinez)0
Friday, June 15, 2018
 Hawk Royal (Taylor)15
CC Bruins (Stolze)8
 Hawk Orange (Fraser)10
Warriors Scarlet (Martinez)0
Thursday, June 14, 2018
 Hawk Silver (Storevik)19
Hawk Royal (Taylor)8
 Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)27
CC Bruins (Stolze)6
8 AA National
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 CC Bruins (Ficken)8
Thunder White (Lessnau)6
 Warriors Fire (Branam)1
CC Bruins (Lyons)0
 CC Bruins (Ficken)9
Hawk Orange (Davis)4
Hawk Orange (Davis)10
Raptors Black (Christiansen)0
 Hawk White (Hoppe)2
Stallions Red (Devlin)1
 Thunder White (Lessnau)10
Raptors Black (Christiansen)0
 CC Bruins (Lyons)5
Spartan Gold (Baum)2
 Hawk Blue (Biddle)3
Spartan Graphite (Shoutta)0
 Thunder Silver (Muller)3
Hawk Blue (Biddle)2
 Warriors Scarlet (Johnson)7
Spartan Graphite (Shoutta)0
 Warriors Scarlet (Johnson)7
Thunder Silver (Muller)3
 Warriors Silver (Cox)10
Hawk White (Hoppe)0
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 CC Bruins (Lyons)9
Hawk Blue (Biddle)8
 Hawk Orange (Davis)3
CC Bruins (Ficken)2
 Warriors Fire (Branam)10
Raptors Black (Christiansen)0
 Thunder Silver (Muller)10
Spartan Graphite (Shoutta)0
 Warriors Silver (Cox)15
Stallions Red (Devlin)1
 Spartan Gold (Baum)13
Thunder White (Lessnau)2
 Warriors Scarlet (Johnson)8
Hawk White (Hoppe)0
Thursday, June 14, 2018
 Hawk Orange (Davis)12
CC Bruins (Lyons)1
 Warriors Silver (Cox)2
Hawk Blue (Biddle)0
 CC Bruins (Ficken)10
Hawk White (Hoppe)9
 Warriors Fire (Branam)6
Spartan Gold (Baum)1
 Thunder Silver (Muller)11
Stallions Red (Devlin)1
 Thunder White (Lessnau)5
Spartan Graphite (Shoutta)2
 Warriors Scarlet (Johnson)9
Raptors Black (Christiansen)0
8 AA American
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Spartan Purple (Segovia)6
Eagles Green (McCabe)5
 Hawk Navy (Jansen)11
Hawk White (Teerlink)7
 Raptors Silver (Steves)9
Hawk Navy (Jansen)8
 Hawk Orange (Schwenke)13
Eagles Green (McCabe)5
 Thunder Navy (Szczukowski)10
Hawk Royal (Marlin)0
 Hawk Royal (Marlin)5
Hawk Orange (Schwenke)0
 Raptors Silver (Steves)14
Spartan Purple (Segovia)5
 Hawk White (Teerlink)9
Spartan Purple (Segovia)7
 Warriors Cardinal (Harris)20
Hawk Orange (Schwenke)0
 Thunder Navy (Szczukowski)6
Warriors Cardinal (Harris)5
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Warriors Cardinal (Harris)9
Hawk Navy (Jansen)0
 Hawk Navy (Jansen)12
Eagles Green (McCabe)3
 Hawk Royal (Marlin)10
Spartan Purple (Segovia)7
 Raptors Silver (Steves)18
Hawk White (Teerlink)2
 Thunder Navy (Szczukowski)18
Hawk Orange (Schwenke)4
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Hawk Navy (Jansen)19
Hawk Orange (Schwenke)1
 Hawk Royal (Marlin)16
Eagles Green (McCabe)0
 Raptors Silver (Steves)15
Thunder Navy (Szczukowski)1
 Warriors Cardinal (Harris)11
Hawk White (Teerlink)3
 Warriors Cardinal (Harris)13
Spartan Purple (Segovia)3
8 AAA
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Shepard)5
Dirt Dawgs (Simington)3
 Parker Sting (Vigil)3
Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley)2
9 AA National
Monday, June 18, 2018
 CC Bruins (Franklin)13
Hawk White (Oleson)2
 Spartan Purple (Schimberg)8
CC Bruins (Morgan)3
 Hawk Royal (Huddleston)16
Thunder Navy (Bell)6
 Raptors Titanium (Gutschick)13
SJ Columbine Rebels (Cope)3
 Warriors Black (Cadwallader)18
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Davis)9
 Bear Creek Bears (Bezjak)7
Stallions Gold (Crowley)5
 Hawk Orange (Stavenger)19
Thunder White (Hodorff)5
 Warriors Silver (Hare)11
Eagles White (Jewell)10
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Raptors Titanium (Gutschick)13
Hawk Royal (Huddleston)8
9 AA American
Monday, June 18, 2018
 Thunder Silver (Weller)12
Hawk Blue (Mooney)2
 Warriors Iron (Brown)21
Raptors Silver (Hogzett)3
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Warriors Iron (Brown)18
Hawk Blue (Mooney)4
9 AAA
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 Bear Creek Sluggers (Cordova)14
CO Pirates (Johnson)8
 Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal5
Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton)4
Monday, June 11, 2018
 Bear Creek Sluggers (Cordova)19
CC Bruins (Parks)4
 CO Pirates (Johnson)18
SJ Columbine Rebels (Brainard)9
 Warriors Elite Iron Cardinal17
Spartans (Moreland)13
9 MAJORS
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Spartans (Filleman)13
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Bickford)5
 Warriors Elite Bombers (Becker)10
CC Bruins (Clark)9
10 AA National East
Monday, June 18, 2018
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Gallegos)10
Warriors Steel (Prescott)6
 Spartan Black (Zimmerman)1
Bear Creek Bombers (Salas)0
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Hawk Gold (Allen)18
Bear Creek Bombers (Salas)3
 Warriors Steel (Prescott)11
Raptors Titanium (Ewoniuk)3
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Gallegos)18
Warriors Chrome (Okerstrom)3
 Bear Creek Bombers (Salas)16
Thunder Navy (Oconnell)14
 Thunder Navy (Oconnell)16
CC Bruins (Calvert)15
 Thunder Silver (DiStefano)16
CC Bruins (Calvert)11
 Thunder Silver (DiStefano)11
Hawk Gold (Allen)6
 Warriors Chrome (Okerstrom)10
Spartan Black (Zimmerman)7
10 AA American
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Bear Creek Eagles (Meiser)9
CC Bruins (McAskin)7
 Warriors Scarlet (Cox)11
Eagles Green (Hickey)8
 Bear Creek Eagles (Meiser)10
Hawk Blue (Hoelting)8
 Thunder White (Long)11
Spartan Purple (Segovia)10
 Hawk Blue (Hoelting)5
Warriors Inferno (Hoefs)4
 Warriors Scarlet (Cox)17
Thunder White (Long)7
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Bear Creek Eagles (Meiser)11
Eagles Green (Hickey)10
 Hawk Royal (Mestas)20
Bear Creek Eagles (Meiser)1
 Hawk White (Pelayo)12
Spartan Purple (Segovia)6
 Hawk White (Pelayo)12
Hawk Blue (Hoelting)5
 Spartan Vegas (Schreiner)15
Thunder White (Long)12
 Spartan Vegas (Schreiner)13
Warriors Inferno (Hoefs)7
 Warriors Scarlet (Cox)11
CC Bruins (McAskin)7
 Spartan Black (Sotelo)6
Warriors Scarlet (Cox)4
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Hawk Royal (Mestas)21
Bear Creek Eagles (Meiser)6
10 AA National West
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Kelly)16
Bear Creek Bears (Hopkins)10
 Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)13
Warriors Iron (Johnson)12
 Warriors Iron (Johnson)11
Hawk Orange (Mansoor)7
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Warriors Cardinal (Tullis)14
Bear Creek Bears (Hopkins)5
 Warriors Black (Quintana)18
Hawk Orange (Mansoor)7
 Raptors Silver (Milliron)11
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Kelly)4
 Raptors Silver (Milliron)14
Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)3
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Kelly)16
SJ Columbine Rebels (Slaughter)15
 Hawk Orange (Mansoor)22
SJ Columbine Rebels (Slaughter)5
 Warriors Black (Quintana)13
Warriors Cardinal (Tullis)3
 Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)17
Warriors Iron (Johnson)10
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Raptors Silver (Milliron)17
Warriors Black (Quintana)3
10 AAA
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 The Colorado Rage (Nourse)12
MoHawks (Rios)11
 Warriors Elite (Fagerholt)16
CC Bruins (Smith)6
Monday, June 11, 2018
 CC Bruins (Smith)7
CO Hooks (Schultz)6
 The Colorado Rage (Nourse)10
Parker Colts (Obert)7
Wednesday, June 6, 2018
 Warriors Elite (Fagerholt)17
CC Bruins (Smith)3
 Parker Colts (Obert)11
The Colorado Rage (Nourse)1
10 MAJORS
Monday, June 11, 2018
 South Jeffco Baseball (Gamble)12
Creek Bruins (Strouse)8
 Bear Creek Grizzlies (Tafoya)16
Warriors Elite Titans (Stopnik)6
11 AA National
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Hawk Blue (Livran)8
Bear Creek Bears (Danna)6
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Samuels)13
Thunder Navy (Mullen)1
 Raptors Lime (Duffy)10
Spartan Black (TBD)0
 Hawk Navy (Roach)21
Warriors Iron (Meier)7
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Bear Creek Bears (Danna)7
Raptors Lime (Duffy)5
 Hawk Navy (Roach)11
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Samuels)10
 Hawk Blue (Livran)20
Spartan Black (TBD)6
 Warriors Iron (Meier)38
Thunder Navy (Mullen)3
11 AA American
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Bear Creek Bandits (Hernandez)10
Thunder Silver (Blackford)8
 Hawk Royal (Marine)10
Raptors White (Hickey)9
 Raptors White (Hickey)8
Spartan Black (Reyes)1
 Bear Creek Bandits (Hernandez)7
Warriors Black (Sunstrom)5
 Warriors Crimson (Brown)15
Warriors Black (Sunstrom)8
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Raptors White (Hickey)10
Bear Creek Bandits (Hernandez)0
 Spartan Black (Reyes)13
Raptors Black (Eberly)11
 Warriors Crimson (Brown)15
Spartan Gold (Anderson)5
 Thunder Silver (Blackford)18
Spartan Gold (Anderson)16
 Thunder Silver (Blackford)6
Raptors Black (Eberly)4
 Hawk Royal (Marine)8
Thunder Silver (Blackford)7
 Warriors Black (Sunstrom)9
Spartan Black (Reyes)8
11 AAA
Thursday, June 14, 2018
 CC Bruins (Rudden)6
Warriors Elite Barnstormers2
 CO Select (Kretzer)9
Warriors Elite Cardinal Storm6
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 CC Bruins (Rudden)15
Thunder Elite Panthers (Flood)5
 Warriors Elite Barnstormers7
SJ Columbine Rebels (Basinger)5
11 MAJORS
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 CO Stealth (Reasbeck)10
Thunder Elite Renegades (Syers)0
 Denver Eagles (Prentiss)14
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Harpstrei1
Monday, June 11, 2018
 Denver Eagles (Prentiss)4
Warriors Elite Diablos (Reich)1
 Thunder Elite Renegades (Syers)7
SJ Columbine Rebels (Low)4
12 AA National
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Warriors Black (Cohen)15
Hawk Orange (Vanliew)5
Warriors Fire (Heyer)11
CC Bruins (Kim)8
 Warriors Black (Cohen)10
Warriors Fire (Heyer)7
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 CC Bruins (Kim)11
Thunder White (Luisier)8
 Eagles Green (Santaella)12
Thunder White (Luisier)2
 Hawk Orange (Vanliew)14
Spartan Purple (Key)1
 Spartan Gold (Emken)6
Hawk Orange (Vanliew)5
 Spartan Gold (Emken)7
Warriors Fire (Heyer)4
 Warriors Black (Cohen)16
CC Bruins (Kim)15
 Eagles Green (Santaella)12
Warriors Black (Cohen)2
 Warriors Fire (Heyer)9
Spartan Purple (Key)3
12 AA American
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Raptors Silver (Burgess)9
Warriors Cardinal (Osoba)8
 Raptors Titanium (McPherson)9
Bear Creek Bombers (Romero)0
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Warriors Iron (Segal)11
Bear Creek Bombers (Romero)6
 Bear Creek Bombers (Romero)8
SJ FR Falcons (Mucerino)7
 Hawk Blue (Rios)18
Hawk White (Payton)4
 Hawk Blue (Rios)12
Raptors Silver (Burgess)2
 Raptors Titanium (McPherson)18
SJ FR Falcons (Mucerino)2
 Warriors Iron (Segal)13
Raptors Titanium (McPherson)2
 Raptors Silver (Burgess)17
Warriors Cardinal (Osoba)11
 Warriors Cardinal (Osoba)10
Hawk White (Payton)0
12 AAA
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Kodiaks (Silva)12
Thunder Elite Colorado Galaxy (C2
 Wolverines (Cantalamessa)9
Warriors Elite Diamond Dawgs6
12 MAJORS
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 CO Select (Kretzer)6
CO Bombers (Thewes)1
 CC Bruins (Rudden)8
Thunder Elite Outlaws (Mayoral)7
13 AA National
Monday, June 18, 2018
 Hawk Navy (Woodring)12
Hawk White (Scanlon)10
 Warriors Silver (Macarthur)11
SJ Columbine Rebels (Hughes)10
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Hawk Navy (Woodring)13
Hawk Orange (Taylor)8
 Warriors Red (Schelhaas)7
Hawk White (Scanlon)0
 Raptors Black (Gensler)6
Warriors Silver (Macarthur)1
 Hawk Navy (Woodring)9
Raptors Titanium (Franz)7
 SJ Columbine Rebels (Hughes)10
Thunder Navy (Barnes)4
 SJ Columbine Rebels (Hughes)13
Spartan Black (Meador)12
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Thunder Navy (Barnes)11
Hawk Orange (Taylor)7
 Hawk White (Scanlon)10
Spartan Black (Meador)3
 Raptors Black (Gensler)13
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Longfello1
 Spartan Black (Meador)11
Raptors Titanium (Franz)3
 Raptors Titanium (Franz)12
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Longfello5
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Longfello11
SJ Columbine Rebels (Hughes)5
 Warriors Red (Schelhaas)17
Thunder Navy (Barnes)6
 Warriors Silver (Macarthur)11
Hawk Navy (Woodring)4
13 AA American
Sunday, June 17, 2018
 Eagles Green (Stazzone)14
Eagles White (Freedman)5
 Eagles White (Freedman)12
Spartan Gray (Behrendt)2
 Raptors White (Miller)8
Warriors Iron (McGee)7
 Spartan Gray (Behrendt)10
Raptors Titanium (McConnell)2
 Stallions Rebel Red (Jackson)14
Warriors Iron (McGee)10
 Stallions Rebel Red (Jackson)14
Warriors Scarlet (Crockett)3
Saturday, June 16, 2018
 Spartan Gray (Behrendt)11
CC Bruins (Burd)8
 Eagles Green (Stazzone)11
Warriors Scarlet (Crockett)1
 Eagles White (Freedman)11
Hawk Blue (Drake)6
 Eagles White (Freedman)19
Hawk Navy (Hobson)3
 Raptors Titanium (McConnell)19
Hawk Blue (Drake)5
 Raptors White (Miller)6
Spartan Gray (Behrendt)1
 Spartan Gray (Behrendt)10
Stallions Rebel Red (Jackson)9
 Stallions Rebel Red (Jackson)8
Hawk Navy (Hobson)7
 Warriors Iron (McGee)12
Raptors Titanium (McConnell)4
 Warriors Scarlet (Crockett)7
CC Bruins (Burd)6
13 AAA
Wednesday, June 13, 2018
 Warriors Elite Falcons (Witte)10
SJ Columbine Rebels (Brusca)0
 Thunder Elite KC Razorbacks (Coa7
Bear Creek Jaguars (Bushlack)4
13 MAJORS
Tuesday, June 12, 2018
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Hodges)14
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Samuels)4
 Mile High Vipers (Vitry)7
Warriors Elite Chaos (Horton)6
Monday, June 11, 2018
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Samuels)9
Yard Goats (Van Luit)0