6 AA
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Bruins Black (Duman)21
Hawk Blue (Myers)0
 Hawk Orange (March)13
Bruins Royal (Thome)12
 Warriors Red (Haley)15
Hawk White (Lavrenz)14
 Raptors Silver (Wiggins)20
Eagles Green (McCabe)4
 Thunder Silver (Nowicki)8
Thunder Navy (Snyder)3
7 AA North
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Warriors Black (Lytle)19
Hawk Blue (Wright)2
 Hawk Navy (Simmons)19
Thunder Silver (Muller)3
 Raptors Black (Dodson)18
Raptors Titanium (Underdahl)8
 Bruins Red (Schmela)16
Spartan Graphite (Stevens)6
 Warriors Red (Tobler)12
Hawk Orange (Dennis)2
7 AA South
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Bruins Black (Kenz)22
Bruins Royal (Ellsworth)2
 Hawk Blue (Gorman)15
Warriors Cardinal (Childress)5
 Hawk Orange (Safken)27
Thunder Navy (Watson)26
 Spartan Purple (Crowe)13
Raptors Electric (Walker)1
 Warriors Scarlet (Lord)24
Hawk Navy (Kirgan)10
8 AA National
Saturday, June 1, 2019
 Warriors Silver (Bradley)5
Thunder Silver (Bartley)3
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Spartan Grahpite (Zimmerman)5
Eagles Green (Serafin)0
 Raptors Titanium (Decker)4
Hawk Blue (Burke)0
 Thunder White (Swann)5
Bruins Red (Poolman)4
 Warriors Cardinal (Toomey)3
Raptors Black (Windels)1
8 AA American
Saturday, May 18, 2019
 Bruins Black (Stolze)4
Spartan Black (Camarillo)0
 Hawk Silver (Storevik)13
Bruins Black (Stolze)1
 Hawk Navy (Treacy)3
Hawk Gold (Muller)1
 Bruins Royal (Syers)14
Hawk Royal (Taylor)0
 Warriors Crimson (Wineland)13
Spartan Black (Camarillo)0
Sunday, May 12, 2019
 Bruins Royal (Syers)7
Hawk Gold (Muller)4
 Hawk Navy (Treacy)4
Bruins Black (Stolze)3
 Warriors Black (Conway)4
Hawk Silver (Storevik)0
 Warriors Crimson (Wineland)12
Hawk Royal (Taylor)2
8 AAA
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 Yard Dawgs (Sandhoff)14
Warhawks (Lui)0
9 AA American
Friday, May 24, 2019
 Warriors Silver (Newgent)18
Bear Creek Aztecs (Vasquez)6
 Warriors Scarlet (Johnson)11
Bruins Red (Ficken)1
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Spartan Purple (Segovia)9
Bear Creek Aztecs (Vasquez)5
 Bruins Red (Ficken)12
Hawk White (Teerlinck)11
 Thunder Navy (Szczukowski)8
Warriors Scarlet (Johnson)0
9 AA National North
Friday, May 24, 2019
 Warriors Red (Moon)15
Eagles Green (Ericson)6
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Columbine Rebels (Reese)12
Columbine Rebels (Charette)10
 Warriors Red (Moon)14
Eagles Green (Ericson)0
 Hawk White (Hoppe)12
Thunder Navy (Martinez)6
9 AA National South
Friday, May 24, 2019
 Warriors Crimson (Willis)13
Bruins Royal (Lyons)5
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Hawk Navy (Walgreen)11
Columbine Rebels (Odendahl)6
 Hawk Orange (Davis)14
Thunder White (Lessnau)4
 Raptors Black (McCann)15
Chatfield Chargers (Lucero)4
9 AAA
Thursday, May 23, 2019
 Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris)16
Eagles Elite (Jewell)4
 Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley)19
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Arnold)3
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Shephard)10
CC Bruins (Mauck)9
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 Parker Sting (Bunyak)15
Warriors Elite Blaze (Haley)10
 Warriors Elite Rebels (Harris)6
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Shephard)5
10 AA National
Friday, May 24, 2019
 Thunder White (Paulson)17
Hawk Blue (Dudley)15
 Thunder Navy (Nolting)10
Thunder White (Hodorff)0
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Hawk White (Gehrke)21
Thunder Navy (Nolting)6
 Hawk Orange (Kirgan)19
Spartan Grahpite (Crowley)7
Warriors Red (Miller)10
Hawk Blue (Dudley)9
10 AA American
Friday, May 24, 2019
 Warriors Crimson (Munholland)18
Thunder Silver (Weller)2
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Thunder Silver (Weller)12
Bruins Red (Morgan)10
 Bruins White (Ash)18
Raptors Titanium (Gutshick)4
 Warriors Silver (Hare)20
Bear Creek Bears (Bezjak)5
10 AAA
Thursday, May 23, 2019
 CC Bruins (Kelly)10
SJ Columbine Rebels (Brainard)2
 Thunder Khaos Navy (Lara)14
SJ Columbine Rebels (Purvis)7
10 MAJORS
Thursday, May 16, 2019
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Bickford)10
Warriors Elite Bombers (Becker)4
 Warriors Elite Bombers (Becker)10
Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton)4
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
 Bear Creek Sluggers (Cordova)10
CC Bruins (Clark)0
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
 CC Bruins (Clark)12
Bear Creek Sluggers (Cordova)12
 Warriors Elite Havoc (Horton)18
SJ Chatfield Chargers (Bickford)3
11 AA American
Saturday, June 8, 2019
Hawk Gold (Allen)10
Thunder White (Long)4
Friday, May 24, 2019
 Hawk Gold (Allen)18
Warriors Iron (Johnson)1
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Eagles Green (Hickey)4
Thunder White (Long)3
 Hawk White (Pelayo)10
Hawk Royal (Mestas)0
 Thunder White (Long)14
Spartan Purple (Contreraz)5
 Warriors Crimson (Mitchell)15
Spartan Vegas (Schreiner)5
11 AA National North
Friday, May 24, 2019
 Warriors Cardinal (Tullis)11
Bear Creek Bears (Hopkins)3
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Raptors Black (Clough)9
Chatfield Chargers (Kelly)4
 Hawk Blue (Odden)6
Spartan Black (Zimmerman)5
11 AA National South
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Thunder Navy (Cordova)23
Chatfield Chargers (Glass)3
 Thunder Blue (Hanson)19
Columbine Rebels (Slaughter)14
11 AAA
Thursday, May 23, 2019
 Dirt Bags (Snider)10
Cherry Creek (Sparaco)0
 Warriors Elite (Quintana)16
Raptors Altitude (Ewoniuk)8
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 Dirt Bags (Snider)10
All Out Cycones (Dooley)5
11 MAJORS
Thursday, May 23, 2019
 Spiders Elite (Loomer)10
Creek Bruins (Strouse)0
 Warriors Tribe (Fagerholt)13
Bear Creek Grizzlies (Tafoya)3
12 AA National
Friday, May 24, 2019
 Chatfield Chargers (Samuels)11
Warriors Red (Lofstedt)6
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Raptors Titanium (McSweeny)4
Bear Creek Bulldogs (Danna)2
 Spartan Gold (Anderson)12
Warriors Red (Lofstedt)7
12 AA American
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Spartan Black (Reyes)15
Hawk Orange (Bernal)0
 Raptors White (Hickey)8
Hawk Blue (Livran)3
 Warriors Black (Sunstrom)14
Bruins Black (Schneider)9
12 AAA
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 Thunder Elite Panthers (Flood)9
Thunder Silver (Blackford)6
12 MAJORS
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Hodges)0
LV Webb0
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 SJ Chatfield Chargers (Harpstrei9
CO Select 11U (Kretzer)8
 CO Select 11U (Kretzer)12
CO Twins (Poe)4
13 AA National
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Eagles White (Shaw)9
Eagles Green (Abramson)8
 Warriors Black (Cohen)13
Warriors Platinum (Dougherty)2
13 AA American
Sunday, May 19, 2019
 Hawk White (Scanlon)20
Hawk Orange (Taylor)5
 Warriors Silver (Macarthur)18
Warriors Red (Lathrop)10
13 AAA
Thursday, May 23, 2019
 CC Bears (Baumbusch)12
SJ Front Range (Mucerino)5
 Sandlot Bees (Dwinell)8
Bear Creek Aztecs (Rodriguez)3
 Creek Caps (Clancy)7
Screaming Eagles (Tantillo)1
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 Thunder Colorado Galaxy (Carns)10
Bear Creek Aztecs (Rodriguez)9
Monday, May 20, 2019
 Bear Creek Aztecs (Rodriguez)10
Warriors Elite (Segal)0
13 MAJORS
Thursday, May 23, 2019
 Wolverines (Cantalamessa)16
Warriors Elite Highlanders (Hoef7
Wednesday, May 22, 2019
 CC Bruins (Rudden 13)10
SJ Khaos (Marshall)0
 CO Bombers (Thewes)5
Wolverines (Cantalamessa)2
 Parker Hillcats (Whitaker)10
Warriors Diamond Dawgs (Giampetr4
14 American
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
 Yard Goats (Van Luit)5
Khaos Naturals4
 Columbine Rebels (Fischer)8
Warriors Elite Chaos (Horton)6
Monday, May 13, 2019
 Columbine Rebels (Fischer)11
Sandlot Bees (Lundvall)6
 Khaos Naturals4
Columbine Rebels (Brusca)3
14 National
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
 CO Select 13U (Kretzer)8
Warriors Elite Vipers (Lytle)2
 Bear Creek Jaguars (Bushlack)10
Columbine Rebels (Hughes)7
Tuesday, May 14, 2019
 Warriors Elite Vipers (Lytle)7
Spartan Grey (Behrendt)3
Monday, May 13, 2019
 Bear Creek Jaguars (Bushlack)1
Thunder Cubs (Welbourn)0
 Columbine Rebels (Hughes)9
Columbine Rebels (Valdez)1